Sie sind hier:
 HerrenRegionalliga Süd
Treffer
Schütze
Verein
 
19
Kai Herdling, Sturm
1899 Hoffenh.II
18
Simon Brandstetter, Sturm
SC Freiburg II
17
Christian Bickel, Mittelfeld
SC Freiburg II
16
Rudolph Hübner, Mittelfeld
Wormatia Worms
15
Tobias  Damm, Sturm
Hessen Kassel
12
Andreas  Mayer, Mittelfeld
Hessen Kassel
12
Oliver Heil, Sturm
Darmstadt 98
11
Cenk Tosun, Sturm
E. Frankfurt II
10
Hüseyin Ali  Pala, Sturm
Stgt.Kickers
10
Michael Schürg, Sturm
SSV Ulm 1846
10
Marcos Alvarez, Sturm
E. Frankfurt II
9
Adam Jabiri, Sturm
1899 Hoffenh.II
9
Christoph Hemlein, Sturm
1899 Hoffenh.II
9
Thorsten Bauer, Sturm
Hessen Kassel
9
Jim-Patrick Müller, Sturm
Greuth.Fürth II
9
Stefan Vogler, Sturm
Greuth.Fürth II
9
Aziz  Bouhaddouz , Abwehr
FSV Frankfurt II
8
Abedin Krasniqi, Sturm
Sonnenh.Aspach
8
Ugur Yilmaz, Sturm
Stgt.Kickers
8
Squipon Bektasi, Sturm
SC Freiburg II
8
Jonathan Schmid, Mittelfeld
SC Freiburg II
8
René Ochs, Mittelfeld
Hessen Kassel
8
Uwe Hesse, Mittelfeld
Darmstadt 98
8
Elia Soriano, Sturm
E. Frankfurt II
8
Christopher  Schaab, Sturm
Greuth.Fürth II
8
Christoph Sauter, Mittelfeld
1.FC NürnbergII
8
Andreas  Hindelang, Mittelfeld
FC Memmingen
8
Candy  Decker, Sturm
FC Memmingen
7
Sebastian Schiek, Mittelfeld
Karlsruh.SC II
7
Gökhan  Gümüssu, Sturm
1860 München II
7
Sven Sökler, Mittelfeld
Darmstadt 98
7
Sascha  Wolfert, Sturm
E. Frankfurt II
7
Marcel Titsch-Riveiro, Mittelfeld
E. Frankfurt II
7
Nicolas Görtler, Sturm
1.FC NürnbergII
6
Alessandro Abruscia, Abwehr
Stgt.Kickers
6
Philip Türpitz, Sturm
Stgt.Kickers
6
Christian Jeske, Mittelfeld
SC Pfullendorf
6
Marc Kuczkowski, Sturm
SC Pfullendorf
6
Dominik Müller, Abwehr
SC Pfullendorf
6
Enrico Gaede, Mittelfeld
Hessen Kassel
6
David Manga-Lembe, Mittelfeld
1860 München II
6
Yannick  Stark, Mittelfeld
Darmstadt 98
6
Sven Hassler, Abwehr
E. Frankfurt II
6
Lucas Oppermann, Sturm
Wormatia Worms
6
Kevin  Wittke, Mittelfeld
Wormatia Worms
5
Andreas Ludwig, Mittelfeld
1899 Hoffenh.II
5
Spetim Muzliukaj, Sturm
SSV Ulm 1846
5
Simon Zoller, Sturm
Karlsruh.SC II
5
Patrick Dulleck, Sturm
Karlsruh.SC II
5
Timo Kern, Mittelfeld
Karlsruh.SC II
5
Dimitry Imbongo Boele, Sturm
1860 München II
5
Markus  Pazurek, Mittelfeld
1860 München II
5
Sebastian Szimayer, Sturm
SVW Wiesbad.II
5
Matthias Heckenberger, Mittelfeld
1.FC NürnbergII
5
Ismail  Morina, Sturm
Spvgg Weiden
5
Ejnar Kahric, Mittelfeld
FC Memmingen
4
Rüdiger Rehm, Mittelfeld
Sonnenh.Aspach
4
Nicolo Mazzola, Sturm
Sonnenh.Aspach
4
Pascal Groß, Mittelfeld
1899 Hoffenh.II
4
Philipp Klingmann, Mittelfeld
1899 Hoffenh.II
4
Marcel  Brandstetter, Sturm
Stgt.Kickers
4
Marcel Ivanusa, Mittelfeld
Stgt.Kickers
4
Jérôme  Gondorf, Mittelfeld
Stgt.Kickers
4
Philipp Seebacher, Sturm
SC Pfullendorf
4
Ingemar  Teever, Sturm
SC Pfullendorf
4
Christian Sauter, Mittelfeld
SSV Ulm 1846
4
Daniel Sereinig, Abwehr
SC Freiburg II
4
Erich Sautner, Mittelfeld
SC Freiburg II
4
Patrick Haag, Mittelfeld
Karlsruh.SC II
4
Ole Schröder, Mittelfeld
Karlsruh.SC II
4
Kevin  Volland, Sturm
1860 München II
4
Markus Brüdigam, Abwehr
Darmstadt 98
4
Fabian Baumgärtel, Abwehr
Greuth.Fürth II
4
Matthias Katerna, Sturm
Greuth.Fürth II
4
Christopher Hübner, Mittelfeld
SVW Wiesbad.II
4
Sebastian  Kinzel, Sturm
1.FC NürnbergII
4
Michael Kammermeyer, Abwehr
1.FC NürnbergII
4
Benjamin Pintol, Abwehr
FSV Frankfurt II
3
Shqiprim Binakaj, Mittelfeld
Sonnenh.Aspach
3
Patrick Marschlich, Mittelfeld
Sonnenh.Aspach
3
Jannik  Vestergaard, Abwehr
1899 Hoffenh.II
3
Marco Terrazzino, Sturm
1899 Hoffenh.II
3
Vincenzo Marchese, Mittelfeld
Stgt.Kickers
3
Matthias Kiefer, Abwehr
SC Pfullendorf
3
Michael Falkenmayer, Abwehr
SC Pfullendorf
3
Wolfgang Narr, Abwehr
SC Pfullendorf
3
Anis Bouziane, Sturm
SC Freiburg II
3
Kai  Koitka, Sturm
Hessen Kassel
3
Mario  Pokar, Mittelfeld
Hessen Kassel
3
Jens  Grembowietz, Abwehr
Hessen Kassel
3
Maximilian  Albrecht, Sturm
Karlsruh.SC II
3
Christopher Bieber, Sturm
Karlsruh.SC II
3
Fabian Heinrich, Abwehr
Karlsruh.SC II
3
Roland Sternisko, Mittelfeld
1860 München II
3
Maximilian  Mehring, Mittelfeld
E. Frankfurt II
3
Nicolas Roth, Mittelfeld
Greuth.Fürth II
3
Felix Klaus, Sturm
Greuth.Fürth II
3
Jasmin Fejzic, Tor
Greuth.Fürth II
3
Philipp Langen, Abwehr
Greuth.Fürth II
3
Milad  Salem, Sturm
SVW Wiesbad.II
3
Marcel Ziemer, Sturm
SVW Wiesbad.II
3
Timothy  Chandler, Mittelfeld
1.FC NürnbergII
3
Isaac  Ojigwe, Sturm
Wormatia Worms
3
Martin  Röser, Mittelfeld
Wormatia Worms
3
Martin Gollasch, Mittelfeld
Wormatia Worms
3
Sokol Kacani, Sturm
Spvgg Weiden
3
Ralf  Schneider , Mittelfeld
FSV Frankfurt II
3
Marc  Gallego, Mittelfeld
FSV Frankfurt II
3
Hüseyin  Durur, Mittelfeld
FSV Frankfurt II
2
Niko Rummel, Sturm
Sonnenh.Aspach
2
Benedikt Röcker, Abwehr
Sonnenh.Aspach
2
Denis Thomalla, Mittelfeld
1899 Hoffenh.II
2
Marcel Rapp, Abwehr
Stgt.Kickers
2
Demis Jung, Mittelfeld
Stgt.Kickers
2
Fabian Gerster, Abwehr
Stgt.Kickers
2
Simon Köpf, Abwehr
Stgt.Kickers
2
Daniel  Reule, Sturm
Stgt.Kickers
2
Sandrino Braun, Abwehr
SC Pfullendorf
2
Jörg Schreyeck, Mittelfeld
SC Pfullendorf
2
Nico Schneck, Mittelfeld
SC Pfullendorf
2
Florian Treske, Sturm
SSV Ulm 1846
2
Marc Lais, Mittelfeld
SC Freiburg II
2
Gabriel Gallus, Mittelfeld
SC Freiburg II
2
Marc Endres, Abwehr
SC Freiburg II
2
Mario Neunaber, Abwehr
Hessen Kassel
2
Lukas Rupp, Mittelfeld
Karlsruh.SC II
2
Sebastian Rutz, Mittelfeld
Karlsruh.SC II
2
Christopher Schindler, Abwehr
1860 München II
2
Holger Knartz, Mittelfeld
1860 München II
2
Bobby Shou Wood, Mittelfeld
1860 München II
2
Matias Esteban  Cenci , Sturm
Darmstadt 98
2
Boris Kolb, Mittelfeld
Darmstadt 98
2
Abdelaziz  Ahanfouf, Sturm
Darmstadt 98
2
Daniele  Toch, Mittelfeld
Darmstadt 98
2
Dimitri Nazarov, Mittelfeld
E. Frankfurt II
2
Daniyel Cimen, Mittelfeld
E. Frankfurt II
2
Martin  Giermeier, Sturm
Greuth.Fürth II
2
Dani Schahin, Sturm
Greuth.Fürth II
2
Florian Bauer, Abwehr
Greuth.Fürth II
2
Benjamin  Maas, Abwehr
Greuth.Fürth II
2
Sebastian Wolf, Abwehr
SVW Wiesbad.II
2
Ferhat  Gündüz, Sturm
SVW Wiesbad.II
2
Steffen Bohl, Mittelfeld
SVW Wiesbad.II
2
Denis Streker, Mittelfeld
SVW Wiesbad.II
2
Yannick  Kakoko, Mittelfeld
SVW Wiesbad.II
2
Cem Ekinci, Sturm
1.FC NürnbergII
2
Qendrim  Beqiri, Mittelfeld
1.FC NürnbergII
2
Matthias Lang, Abwehr
Wormatia Worms
2
Nico Beigang, Sturm
Spvgg Weiden
2
Sebastian Szikal, Mittelfeld
Spvgg Weiden
2
Sebastian  Göbig , Sturm
FSV Frankfurt II
2
Christoph  Mangler, Mittelfeld
FC Memmingen
2
Stefan  Zobel, Mittelfeld
FC Memmingen
2
Andreas  Maier, Mittelfeld
FC Memmingen
2
Maximilian  Knuth , Mittelfeld
FC Memmingen
1
Robin Schuster, Sturm
Sonnenh.Aspach
1
Sokol Kacani, Sturm
Sonnenh.Aspach
1
Simon Skarlatidis, Sturm
Sonnenh.Aspach
1
Michael Deiß, Mittelfeld
Sonnenh.Aspach
1
Marc Golinski, Mittelfeld
Sonnenh.Aspach
1
Marco Schäfer, Mittelfeld
1899 Hoffenh.II
1
Wilson Kamavouaka, Mittelfeld
1899 Hoffenh.II
1
Robin  Szarka, Abwehr
1899 Hoffenh.II
1
Dominik Kaiser, Mittelfeld
1899 Hoffenh.II
1
David Kienast, Abwehr
1899 Hoffenh.II
1
Jonas Hofmann, Mittelfeld
1899 Hoffenh.II
1
Fabio Leutenecker, Mittelfeld
Stgt.Kickers
1
Royal-Dominique Fenell, Abwehr
Stgt.Kickers
1
Tobias Kunter, Abwehr
SC Pfullendorf
1
Sebastian Stark, Sturm
SC Pfullendorf
1
Oliver Straub, Abwehr
SC Pfullendorf
1
Rene Greuter, Mittelfeld
SC Pfullendorf
1
Nico Presthofer, Abwehr
SSV Ulm 1846
1
Sebastian Griesbeck, Mittelfeld
SSV Ulm 1846
1
Rouven Wiesner, Abwehr
SSV Ulm 1846
1
Max Knorn, Mittelfeld
SSV Ulm 1846
1
Daniel Reith, Abwehr
SSV Ulm 1846
1
Oliver Sorg, Abwehr
SC Freiburg II
1
Uwe Zangl, Mittelfeld
SC Freiburg II
1
Johannes Flum, Mittelfeld
SC Freiburg II
1
Thomas  Brechler, Sturm
Hessen Kassel
1
Dennis  Joedecke , Mittelfeld
Hessen Kassel
1
Manuel  Pforr , Sturm
Hessen Kassel
1
Serhat Akin, Sturm
Karlsruh.SC II
1
Lukas Cambeis, Mittelfeld
Karlsruh.SC II
1
Tobias  Keusch, Abwehr
Karlsruh.SC II
1
Maximilian Mosch, Abwehr
Karlsruh.SC II
1
Christopher Nguyen, Sturm
Karlsruh.SC II
1
Thorben Stadler, Abwehr
Karlsruh.SC II
1
Jure Colak, Abwehr
1860 München II
1
Marcel  Kappelmaier, Abwehr
1860 München II
1
Dominik Stahl, Mittelfeld
1860 München II
1
Kushtrim Lushtaku, Mittelfeld
1860 München II
1
Dimitry Imbongo Boele, Sturm
1860 München II
1
Eugen  Schiffmann, Mittelfeld
Darmstadt 98
1
Zülfikar Cosguner, Sturm
Darmstadt 98
1
Haluk  Türkeri, Sturm
Darmstadt 98
1
Henry  Onwuzuruike, Mittelfeld
Darmstadt 98
1
Michael  Schürg, Sturm
Darmstadt 98
1
Kevin  Kraus, Abwehr
E. Frankfurt II
1
Zubayr  Amiri, Mittelfeld
E. Frankfurt II
1
Dustin Ernst, Mittelfeld
E. Frankfurt II
1
Markus Schmitt, Mittelfeld
E. Frankfurt II
1
Marius  Bornwasser, Sturm
E. Frankfurt II
1
Maximilian  Welzmüller, Mittelfeld
Greuth.Fürth II
1
Michael Mayr, Abwehr
Greuth.Fürth II
1
Marius Strangl, Mittelfeld
Greuth.Fürth II
1
. Rahn, 
Greuth.Fürth II
1
Dominik  Stolz, Mittelfeld
Greuth.Fürth II
1
Philipp Albert, Mittelfeld
SVW Wiesbad.II
1
Christian Kunert, Mittelfeld
SVW Wiesbad.II
1
David Schug, Mittelfeld
SVW Wiesbad.II
1
Marco Neppe, Abwehr
SVW Wiesbad.II
1
Tomasz  Welnicki , Mittelfeld
1.FC NürnbergII
1
Niklas Hörber, Sturm
1.FC NürnbergII
1
Andreas Mönius, Mittelfeld
1.FC NürnbergII
1
Julian Wießmeier, Mittelfeld
1.FC NürnbergII
1
Manuel Bühler, Mittelfeld
1.FC NürnbergII
1
Nassim Ben Khalifa, Sturm
1.FC NürnbergII
1
Lucas Grundei, Mittelfeld
1.FC NürnbergII
1
Christian  Grujicic, Mittelfeld
Wormatia Worms
1
Marco Stark, Mittelfeld
Wormatia Worms
1
Martin Wagner, Mittelfeld
Wormatia Worms
1
Frank Schröer, Mittelfeld
Wormatia Worms
1
Artur Krettek, Abwehr
Wormatia Worms
1
Sandro Roesner, Abwehr
Wormatia Worms
1
Sebastian Kreis, Mittelfeld
Spvgg Weiden
1
Ralph Egeter, Mittelfeld
Spvgg Weiden
1
Tobias Wiesner, Sturm
Spvgg Weiden
1
Tufan  Tosunoglu, Sturm
FSV Frankfurt II
1
Özkan  Ucar, Mittelfeld
FSV Frankfurt II
1
Alex Theodosiadis, Mittelfeld
FSV Frankfurt II
1
Anil  Albayrak, Mittelfeld
FSV Frankfurt II
1
Stefan  Hickl , Sturm
FSV Frankfurt II
1
Fatih Alemdar, Sturm
FSV Frankfurt II
1
Johannes  Pfeffer, Abwehr
FSV Frankfurt II
1
Kai-Fabian  Schulz , Abwehr
FSV Frankfurt II
1
Andreas  Rucht, Sturm
FC Memmingen
1
Harald  Holzapfel, Abwehr
FC Memmingen
1
Stefan Heger, Mittelfeld
FC Memmingen
1
Tobias  Heikenwälder, Abwehr
FC Memmingen
1
Stefan  Pfohmann, Abwehr
FC Memmingen