Archiv
Sie sind hier:
 HerrenAmateurfussballWürttembergBezirkeUnterlandPokal
			 
Bezirkspokal Unterland Saison 2010/2011 um den fussball-in-bw.de-cup 
*
Finale
Donnerstag, 23.Juni 2011
FV Union Böckingen - Sv Leingarten 4:2 
Halbfinale
Donnerstag, 2.Juni 2011 
FV Union Böckingen gegen TSV Untereisesheim 2:1
FSV Friedrichshaller SV gegen  SV Leingarten  0:1
--------------------------------------------
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 28.4.2011, 18:30 Uhr 
SV Schluchtern II - FSV Friedrichshaller SV  1:2
TSV Nordheim - FV Union Böckingen  1:4
Türkspor Neckarsulm - Spvgg Möckmühl 2:0
SG Gundelsheim - SV Leingarten 2:4
--------------------------------------------
Achtelfinale, 13.2.2011, 14:30 Uhr
Friedrichshaller SV - Spvgg Frankenbach 5:1
SC Dahenfeld  - Spvgg Möckmühl 2:3
VfL Eberstadt - SV Schluchtern II 3:4 n.V.(3:3) <<<<<<<<
SV Siglingen  - TSV Nordheim 5:6 n.Elfm.(3:3)(2:2) <<<<<<<
Türkspor Neckarsulm II - SG Gundelsheim 2:7
TSV Neudenau  - SV Leingarten 0:2  
TSV Untereisesheim - Türkspor Neckarsulm 0:5
FV Union Böckingen - Aramäer Heilbronn 5:0 
--------------------------------------------
Viertelfinale, 28.4.2011
1 VfL Eberstadt/SV Schluchtern II  - Friedrichshaller SV/Spvgg Frankenbach - 
2 SV Siglingen/TSV Nordheim - FV Union Böckingen/Aramäer Heilbronn
3 TSV Untereisesheim/Türkspor Neckarsulm - SC Dahenfeld/Spvgg Möckmühl
4 TSV Neudenau/SV Leingarten - Türkspor Neckarsulm II/SG Gundelsheim
--------------------------------------------
Halbfinale, 2.6.2011
1 Sieger Spiel 2 - Sieger Spiel 3
2 Sieger Spiel  1 - Sieger Spiel 4 
--------------------------------------------
Finale 23.6.2011
Sieger Spiel  1 - Sieger Spiel 2 
--------------------------------------------
3.Runde
Donnerstag, 30.9.2010, 18:30 Uhr 
SV Bonfeld - Aramäer Heilbronn 0:4
SC Dahenfeld - SG Bad Wimpfen 4:2
Aramäer Heilbronn II - SV Schluchtern II 2:5
SC Ilsfeld II - VfL Eberstadt 1:3
TSV Untereisesheim - TSV Neuenstadt 6:2
TSV Weinsberg - SV Leingarten 1:5
SG Gundelsheim - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union II 2:0
SV Siglingen - TSV Höchstberg 6:5 n.Elfm.(1:1)(2:2)
TSV Hardthausen - Spvgg Frankenbach 0:5
FV Union Böckingen - Spfr Lauffen 3:2
Spvgg Möckmühl - SV Schluchtern 4:1
TSV Ellhofen - FSV Friedrichshaller SV 1:4
TSV Nordheim  - FC Laube 02 Heilbronn e.V. 2:1
TSV Willsbach - Türkspor Neckarsulm II 1:2
TSV Nordhausen - Türkspor Neckarsulm 4:7
Spfr Lauffen II - TSV Neudenau 1:4 
---------------------------------------------
2.Runde, 
Dienstag 07.09.2010  
Spfr. Stockheim - FSV Friedrichshaller SV 0:5 
Mittwoch 08.09.2010
FSV Schwaigern - Türkspor Neckarsulm II 2:6
Donnerstag 09.09.2010, 18:30 Uhr
FC Kirchhausen - Spfr Lauffen 0:3
TSV Weinsberg - TSV Pfaffenhofen 6:2
Spvgg Möckmühl II - TSV Hardthausen 2:3
Spfr Neckarwestheim - Spvgg Frankenbach 3:5 n.Elfm.(0:0)(0:0)
SV Massenbachhausen - Türkspor Neckarsulm 0:4
FC Neulautern - TSV Neudenau 1:2 
TSV Fürfeld - TSV Ellhofen 1:2
FSV Schwaigern II - TSV Nordheim 1:5
SG Stetten-Kleingartach - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union II 0:4
SV Leingarten II - TSV Nordhausen 1:3
TSV Neuenstadt - TV Flein 2:1
SV Siglingen - TSV Untergruppenbach 4:3
TG Böckingen - Spvgg Möckmühl 8:9 n.Elfm. (4:4)(4:4)
SV Sülzbach - TSV Willsbach 4:7 n.Elfm.(3:3)(3:3)
TSG Heilbronn - VfL Eberstadt 1:4
SC Züttlingen - SG Bad Wimpfen 1:4
Türkgücü Eibensbach - SV Schluchtern II 1:4 n.V.(1:1)
SC Oberes Zabergäu - FC Laube 02 Heilbronn e.V. 4:5
SGM Spfr Gellmersbach / VFL Eberstadt II - TSV Höchstberg 0:5
Spvgg Frankenbach II - Aramäer Heilbronn 2:7
SGM TSV Viktoria Stein / TSV Kochertürn II - Spfr Lauffen II 5:6
VfL Neckargartach - SV Schluchtern 1:5
TSV Löwenstein - FV Union Böckingen 0:4
----------------------------------------
1.Runde
Donnerstag, 12.8.2010, 19:00 Uhr  
35	SV Schozach – SC Züttlingen 2:4
Sonntag, 15.8.2010, 15.00 Uhr 
1	Türkspor Neckarsulm II - TSV Botenheim 5:0
2	MSV Bachenau – Union Böckingen 2:8
3	SG Meimsheim – TSV Nordhausen 0:1
4	Spvgg Oedheim – Spfr Stockheim 2:4
5	TSV Neuenstadt  - SG Bad Wimpfen II 4:0
6	SSV Klingenberg – SV Schluchtern II 1:6
7	FC Heilbronn II - Türkspor Neckarsulm  Mittwoch, 25.8.2010, 18:30 Uhr
8	Spfr Tiefenbach – VfL Neckargartach 2:3
9	SG Stetten/Kleingartach – TGV Beilstein 11:10 n.Elfm.(3:3)(4:4)
10	FV Wüstenrot – Spfr Lauffen 1:4 
11	FC Kirchhausen – TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 3:2
12	Türkgücü Eibensbach – FSV Friedrichshall II 4:3
13	TSV Talheim – Spvgg Möckmühl 0:1
14	TSV Cleebronn - SV Leingarten 2:5
15	Spvgg Frankenbach II – Spfr Untergriesheim 5:0
16	Odyseas Neckarsulm – SV Bonfeld 1:4
17	TSV Binswangen  - Spfr Neckarwestheim 1:6
18	SSV Auenstein - TV Flein 2:4 n.Elfm.
19	SC Ilsfeld – Aramäer Heilbronn 5:7 n.Elfm.(1:1)(2:2)
20	TSV Untergruppenbach – TG Offenau 4:1
21	SGM Frauenzimmern – SC Oberes Zabergäu 0:3
22	TSV Biberach  - TSV Ellhofen 1:3
23	FSV Schwaigern II - TSV Erlenbach 1:0 
24	VfL Obereisesheim - FC Laube Heilbronn 0:3
25	FC Obersulm – TSV Untereisesheim 0:6
26	TSV Brettach - SG Bad Wimpfen 1:2
27	FC Neulautern – Eintracht Obergriesheim 3:2 n.V.(2:2)
28	Spfr Widdern - TSV Pfaffenhofen 2:3
29	PSV Obereisesheim – SC Dahenfeld 1:3
30	TSV Herbolzheim -  SV Schluchtern 0:4
31	SC Abstatt – TG Böckingen 2:3 n.Elfm.
32	SGM Stein II - SV Roigheim 5:1
33	SC Böckingen - Aramäer Heilbronn II 0:8
34	SV Leingarten II – SV Lampoldshausen 5:1
36	Neckarsulmer SU II – TGV Dürrenzimmern 3:1
37	ESV Heilbronn – SG Gundelsheim 1:3
38	TV Hausen – SC Ilsfeld II 0:4
39	SV Sülzbach – TG Böckingen II 5:1
40	TSV Niederhofen - Spfr Lauffen II 3:4
41	TSV Löwenstein – TSV Güglingen 4:3
42	TSV Heinsheim – SV Siglingen 1:2
43	VfL Eberstadt – Spvgg Heinriet 8:1 n.V. (1:1)
44	Spvgg Oedheim II – TSV Willsbach 2:6 Mittwoch, 18.8.2010, 19:45 Uhr
45      ASV Heilbronn – SGM Gellmersbach 1:5
46	SC Blau Weiß Heilbronn – TSG Heilbronn xxxxxxxxxxx
47	SC Amorbach - FSV Friedrichshall 1:3
48	TSV Höchstberg – GSV Eibensbach 5:1
49	Spvgg Möckmühl II - SGM Stein 4:1
-------------------------------------------------------
3. Runde, 
Donnerstag, 30.9.2010, 18.30 Uhr
1	FL Spiel 16 – Spiel 24
2	FL Spiel 29- Spiel 20
3	FL Spiel 33 – Spiel 21
4	FL Spiel 38 – Spiel 19
5	FL Spiel 25 – Spiel  11
6	FL Spiel 14 – Spiel 1
7	FL Spiel 37 – Spiel 9
8	Spiel 12 – Spiel 23
9	Spiel 2 – Spiel 3
10	Spiel 17 – Spiel 15
11	Spiel 14 – Spiel 13
12	Spiel 16 – Spiel 6
13	Spiel  7– Spiel 22
14	Spiel 8 – Spiel 18
15	Spiel  4 – Spiel 10
16	Spiel 25 – Spiel 5